Difference between revisions of "20.109(F15):People"
From Course Wiki
MAXINE JONAS (Talk | contribs) (→Wednesday/Friday lab section) |
(→Wednesday/Friday lab section) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==BE Communication Lab Instructors== | ==BE Communication Lab Instructors== | ||
− | *Vivian Siegel | + | *[https://www.linkedin.com/pub/vivian-siegel/3/97a/509 Vivian Siegel] |
*[http://be.mit.edu/communicationlab/meet-the-lab/meet-the-writing-fellows Diana Chien] | *[http://be.mit.edu/communicationlab/meet-the-lab/meet-the-writing-fellows Diana Chien] | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
===Tuesday/Thursday lab section=== | ===Tuesday/Thursday lab section=== | ||
− | *Cristina | + | *Cristina Contreras |
− | *Tony | + | *Tony Jones |
− | *Javier | + | *Javier Lopez |
− | *Rozanne | + | *Rozanne Mungai |
− | *Trinh | + | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Trinh_Nguyen Trinh Nguyen] |
− | *Rumya | + | *Rumya Raghavan |
− | * | + | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Erin_Reynolds Erin Reynolds] |
− | *Anthony | + | *Anthony Rouseau |
− | *Madison | + | *Madison Stoddard |
− | *Rebekah | + | *Rebekah Thompson |
− | *Lucy | + | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Lucy_Yang Lucy Yang] |
− | *Cathy | + | *Cathy Yu |
===Wednesday/Friday lab section=== | ===Wednesday/Friday lab section=== | ||
− | *Brianna Berrios | + | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Brianna_Berrios Brianna Berrios] |
*Ashley Chapin | *Ashley Chapin | ||
*Jiapei Chen | *Jiapei Chen | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
*Jing Liu | *Jing Liu | ||
*Wangui Mbuguiro | *Wangui Mbuguiro | ||
− | *Paola Perez | + | *[http://engineerbiology.org/wiki/User:Paola_Perez Paola Perez] |
*Tammy Tai | *Tammy Tai | ||
*Andrew Tang | *Andrew Tang | ||
*Laura Tung | *Laura Tung |
Latest revision as of 23:37, 15 September 2015
Contents
BE Instructors
- Bevin Engelward (M1)
- Noreen Lyell (M2)
- Angela Belcher (M3)
- Maxine Jonas (T/R section)
- Noreen Lyell (T/R section)
- Leslie McClain (W/F section)
BE Communication Lab Instructors
Teaching assistants
- Andee Wallace (M1, M2 and M3)
- George Sun (M3)
Lab manager
- Hsinhwa Lee
Students
Add a link to your page by typing [url_of_your_choice YourName].
Tuesday/Thursday lab section
- Cristina Contreras
- Tony Jones
- Javier Lopez
- Rozanne Mungai
- Trinh Nguyen
- Rumya Raghavan
- Erin Reynolds
- Anthony Rouseau
- Madison Stoddard
- Rebekah Thompson
- Lucy Yang
- Cathy Yu
Wednesday/Friday lab section
- Brianna Berrios
- Ashley Chapin
- Jiapei Chen
- Rhogerry Deshycka
- Charlotte Keeley
- Emily Keeley
- Julia Kudryashev
- Jing Liu
- Wangui Mbuguiro
- Paola Perez
- Tammy Tai
- Andrew Tang
- Laura Tung